Bus routes

Bus NoDescriptionOperator nameStatusTimeCommentLast updated
11 - High Wycombe - Hazlemere - Amersham - CheshamCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
11 - High Wycombe - Hazlemere - Amersham - CheshamArrivaOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
101/102101/102 - High Wycombe - UxbridgeCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
103103 - High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Amersham - WatfordCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
104104 - High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Gerrards Cross - SloughCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
105105 - Hemel Hempstead - Chesham - Gerrards Cross - UxbridgeCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
1111 - Aylesbury - Lavric Road - SouthcourtRedlineOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
110110 - Worminghall - Long Crendon - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park and Aylesbury to Lord Williams SchoolRedlineOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
1212 - Buckingham Park - BerryfieldsRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
150150 - Aylesbury - Wing - Leighton Buzzard - Milton KeynesArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
1616 - Aylesbury - Waddesdon - Quainton - Steeple Claydon/Marsh GibbonRed Rose TravelOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
164164 - Aylesbury - Tring - Marsworth - CheddingtonRedlineOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
165165 - Leighton Buzzard - Aylesbury Bus Station - Aylesbury Schools Coach ParkZ&S TransportOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
174174 - Dagnall to EdlesboroughStar TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
177177 - Ballinger Common - Chesham Grammar SchoolRed EagleOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
2828 - Ibstone - Stokenchurch - Marlow Hill Schools - High WycombeRed EagleOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
280280 - Aylesbury - Stone - Haddenham - Thame - Wheatley - OxfordArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
33 - Slough - Langley - Iver - UxbridgeFirst Group RTOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
3030 - Downley - High WycombeArrivaOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
300300 - Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High WycombeArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
3131 - Penn - Hazlemere - High WycombeArrivaOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
3232 - Booker - High Wycombe - MicklefieldArrivaOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
321321 - High Wycombe - Bradenham - Princes RisboroughRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
325325 - Marlow - Marlow Hill SchoolsXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
3333 - Totteridge - High Wycombe - CastlefieldArrivaOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
331331 - Chinnor - Bledlow Ridge - Marlow Hill SchoolsRed EagleOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
335335 - Slough - Fulmer- Chalfont Community CollegeRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
35/3635/36 - High Wycombe - Flackwell Heath/Bourne EndCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
3737 - High Wycombe - Bourne End - MaidenheadArrivaOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
39 / 39A39 / 39A - High Wycombe - Hicks Farm Rise / Sir William Ramsay SchoolCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
4/4A4/4A - Berry Fields - Aylesbury townRedlineOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
4141 - Great Missenden - High Wycombe Royal Grammar School (Boys) - High Wycombe, Marlow Hill SchoolsArrivaOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
55 - High Wycombe - Sir William Ramsay SchoolCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
5050 - Aylesbury - Wendover - RAF HaltonRedlineOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
500500 - Aylesbury - Tring - Hemel Hempstead - WatfordArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
510510 - Chetwode - Twyford SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
5555 - Aylesbury - CheshamRedlineOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
577577 - Penn - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Carousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
5A5A - Aylesbury town - BerryfieldsStar TravelOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
6060 - Winslow - North Marston - Aylesbury - Aylesbury Schools Coach parkRed Rose TravelOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
602602 - Chearsley - Cuddington & Dinton SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
604604 - Cuddington - Dinton - CuddingtonStar TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
6161 - Aylesbury - Tring - DunstableRed EagleOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
611611 - Kingsey - Ilmer - Little Kimble - Bishopstone - Aylesbury SchoolsZ&S TransportOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
613613 - Dinton - Haddenham - Waddesdon CE SchoolRed Rose TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
621621 - High Wycombe - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
643643 - Stokenchurch - Marlow HillRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:09
650650 - Aylesbury - Cottesloe SchoolRed Rose TravelOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
654654 - Bledlow Ridge - High Wycombe, Royal Grammar School (Boys)Red EagleOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
655655 - Cadmore End - Marlow Hill - High Wycombe, Royal Grammar School (Boys)RedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
658658 - Knotty Green - Royal Grammar School (Boys)Neales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
659659 - Great Kingshill to Royal Grammar School (Boys)Neales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
666666 - Aylesbury - Whitchurch SchoolRedlineOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
673673 - Milton Keynes - Newton Longville - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
701701 - Dadford - St James & St Johns Primary School (Chakmore Site)Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
705705 - Wotton Underwood - Brill SchoolStar TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
706706 - Brill - Brill SchoolStar TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
71/7371/73 - Whelpley Hill - Ley Hill - Chesham - Chesham Bois - Amersham - Little Chalfont/Penn StreetRed Rose TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
730730 - Mursley - Swanbourne SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
750750 - Wymbush, Milotn Keynes - Aylesbury Schools - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
761761 - Granborough - Sir Thomas Fremantle SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
762762 - Newton Longville - Sir Thomas Fremantle SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
795795 - Dadford - Magdalen College SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
8/8A8/8A - RAF Halton - Wendover - Weston Turville - AylesburyArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
800800 - High Wycombe - Marlow - Henley - ReadingArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
801801 - Iver - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
801801 - Prestwood - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  19/09/2019 00:00:00
801801 - Tingewick - Roundwood School (Gawcott Site)Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
802802 - Great Missenden - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  19/09/2019 00:00:00
802802 - New Denham - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
802802 - Whitfield - Roundwood SchoolsHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
803803 - Barton Hartshorn - Roundwood SchoolsHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
803803 - Iver - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
803803 - Little Chalfont - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  19/09/2019 00:00:00
804804 - Farnham Royal - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  12/09/2019 00:00:00
804804 - Great Kingshill - The Misbourne SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
804804 - Jordans - Amersham School & Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  19/09/2019 00:00:00
805805 - Chalfont St Peter - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  19/09/2019 00:00:00
805805 - Chesham Bois - The Misbourne SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
805805 - Gerrards Cross - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
806806 - Chesham - The Misbourne SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
806806 - Hazlemere - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  19/09/2019 00:00:00
806806 - Loudwater - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Abba CarsOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
807807 - Hazlemere - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Neales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
808808 - Chalfont St Giles - Beaconsfield High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
808808 - Gerrards Cross - Chesham Grammar SchoolXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
809809 - Seer Green - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
809809 - Seer Green - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
811811 - Denham - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
812812 - George Green - Gerrards Cross - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
813813 - Stoke Green - Stoke Poges - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
814814 - Richings Park - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
816816 - Iver Heath - Denham - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
817817 - Iver Heath - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
818818 - Iver - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  09/09/2019 00:00:00
820820 - Brill - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
821821 - Piddington - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
822822 - Ickford - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
824824 - Haddenham - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
825825 - Haddenham - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
828828 - Worminghall - Wheatley Park SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
830830 - Heelands, Milton Keynes - Aylesbury Schools - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar schoolMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
830830 - Piddington - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
831831 - Walters Ash - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
832832 - Great Kimble - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
833833 - Chearsley - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
840840 - Bancroft - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
840840 - The Lee - Great Missenden C of E SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
841841 - Chesham Bois - Great Missenden C of E SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
841841 - Old Stratford - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
842842 - Shenley Church End - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd GrammarMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
843843 - Newport Pagnell - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
845845 - Farnham Royal - The Beaconsfield SchoolBharat Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
846846 - Hedgerley - The Beaconsfield SchoolBharat Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
850850 - Winslow - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
851851 - Whaddon - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
852852 - Drayton Parslow - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
853853 - Great Brickhill - Cottesloe SchoolXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
854854 - Wingrave - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
855855 - Little Horwood - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
856856 - Dagnall - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
857857 - Marsworth - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
858858 - Cheddington - IvinghoeMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
859859 - Ivinghoe Aston - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
871871 - Buckingham - Aylesbury Schools Coach ParkMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
872872 - Mursley - Aylesbury School Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
874874 - Little Brickhill - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
874874 - Weston Turville - John Colet SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
875875 - Aston Clinton - John Colet SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
875875 - Long Crendon - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
876T876T - Chilton - Easington - Long Crendon - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys)sHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
877877 - Oakley t - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
881881 - Bledlow - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
881881 - Chelmscote - High Ash SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
882882 - Chesham - Hawridge & Cholesbury Cmb SchoolStar TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
882882 - Haddenham - The Mandeville SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
882882 - Halton - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
883883 - Cheddington - Tring SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
883883 - Great Missenden - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
884884 - Dagnall - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
884884 - Marsworth - Tring SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
885885 - George Green - Iver Heath Junior SchoolXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
885885 - Ivinghoe Aston - Aylesbury School Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
885885 - Marsworth - Brookmead SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
885885 - Marsworth - Tring SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
886886 - Horton - Cheddington Combined SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
887887 - Long Crendon - Ickford Combined SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
888888 - Lower North Dean - St John's SchoolM & M CoachesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
888T888T - George Green - Iver Heath Infant School and NurserySimmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
889889 - Saunderton - Bledlow Ridge SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
890890 - Richings Park - Burnham Grammar SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
891891 - Farnham Royal - Burnham Grammar SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
892892 - Iver Heath - Burnham Grammar SchoolNew Punjab Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:06
895895 - Stokenchurch - Icknield Community CollegeHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
896896 - Ibstone - Icknield Community CollegeHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
99 - Aylesbury - Walton Court - Mandeville School - Stoke Mandeville HospitalArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00
901901 - Stokenchurch to Royal Grammar SchoolXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
901901 - Turweston - The Buckingham SchoolsLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
902902 - Chetwode - The Buckingham SchoolsLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
903903 - Stowe - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
904904 - Beachampton - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
905905 - Great Horwood - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
905905 - Lacey Green - Marlow Hill SchoolsHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  16/09/2019 00:00:00
906906 - Newton Longville - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
906906 - Walters Ash - Marlow Hill SchoolsHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
907907 - Grendon Underwood - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
907T907T - Walters Ash to Marlow Hill Schools Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
908908 - Charndon - The Buckingham SchoolsLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:03
909909 - Steeple Claydon - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
910910 - Steeple Claydon - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
911911 - Shipton - The Royal Latin School - Buckingham Upper SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
912912 - Stokenchurch - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  12/09/2019 00:00:00
913913 - Cadmore End - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  12/09/2019 00:00:00
914914 - Stokenchurch - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  12/09/2019 00:00:00
915915 - Lane End - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  12/09/2019 00:00:00
916916 - Medmenham - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  16/09/2019 00:00:00
916916 - Shipton - Great Horwood SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
921921 - Bakers Wood - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
921921 - Swanbourne - Winslow School - North Marston SchoolExpress Travel Open  22/09/2009 01:10:06
922922 - Denham - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
923923 - Gerrards Cross - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
924924 - Seer Green - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
925925 - Gerrards Cross - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
926926 - Denham - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
927927 - Chalfont St Peter - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
928928 - Chalfont St Giles - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
929929 - Jordans - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
930930 - The Lee - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Ashwood TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
931931 - The Lee - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)Ashwood TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
932932 - Ashley Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
933933 - Buckland Common - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
934934 - Chartridge - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
935935 - Knotty Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High School Platinum Coach Hire LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
936936 - Tylers Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolPlatinum Coach Hire LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
937937 - Great Missenden - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)M & M CoachesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
938938 - Booker - Sir William Boralse Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
938938 - Great Missenden - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)M & M CoachesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
939939 - Maidenhead - Sir William Borlase Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
940940 - Downley - Holmer Green Senior SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
940940 - Milton Keynes - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
940940 - Moor Common - Sir William Borlase Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
941941 - Hanslope - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
941941 - Terriers - Sir William Borlase Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
941941 - Walters Ash - Holmer Green Senior SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
942942 - Flackwell Heath - Sir William Borlase Grammar School - Danesfield SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
942942 - Newport Pagnell - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
943943 - Deanshanger - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:04
943943 - Marlow - Danesfield SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
945945 - Gerrards Cross - Royal Grammar SchoolXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
946946 - Princes Risborough - Royal Grammar SchoolXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
960960 - Marsh Gibbon - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  12/09/2019 00:00:00
961961 - Adstock - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
961871961871 - Buckingham - Sir Thomas FreemantleMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
962962 - Weedon - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
963963 - Grendon Underwood - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  12/09/2019 00:00:00
964964 - Cuddington - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
965965 - Ashendon - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
966966 - Brill - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:05
973973 - Skirmett Bridge - Frieth SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:07
977977 - Loudwater - Sir William Ramsay SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:08
B & CB & C - Iver Heath - Marlow Hill Schools - Wycombe Sports CentreXXXXOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
BB11BB11 - Gerrards Cross - Beaconsfield - Marlow Hill SchoolsCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
BB12BB12 - Gerrards Cross - The Chalfonts - Beaconsfield - Marlow Hill SchoolsCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
BB13BB13 - Penn - Marlow Hill Schools - Amersham & Wycombe CollegeCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
BB18BB18 - Cryers Hill - Marlow Hill SchoolsCarousel BusesOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
RL01RL01 - Princes Risborough - Chinnor - Thame Lord Williams SchoolRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
RL30RL30 - Bledlow - Chinnor - Icknield Community College - WatlingtonRedlineOpen  22/09/2009 01:10:10
X60X60 - Aylesbury - Winslow - Buckingham - Milton KeynesArrivaOpen  18/09/2019 00:00:00