Bus routes

DescriptionBus NoOperator nameStatusTimeCommentLast updated
Adstock - Waddesdon School961Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Amersham - Chalfonts - Gerrards Cross - Stoke Poges – Slough353Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Ashendon - Waddesdon School965Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Ashley Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High School932Ashwood TravelOpen  21/09/2018 00:00:00
Aston Clinton - John Colet School875Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Chesham55Red Line BusesOpen  08/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Cottesloe School650Red Rose TravelOpen  01/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - High Wycombe - Flackwell Heath - The Beaconsfield School647Vale TravelOpen  08/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - John Colet School653Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Aylesbury - Lavric Road - Prebendal Farm/Southcourt11Star Travel ServicesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:03
Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe300Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  08/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Stone - Haddenham - Thame - Wheatley - Oxford280Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Tring - Dunstable61Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  01/10/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Tring - Hemel Hempstead - Watford500Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Tring - Marsworth - Cheddington164Red Line BusesOpen  01/10/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Waddesdon - Quainton - Steeple Claydon/Marsh Gibbon16Red Rose TravelOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:03
Aylesbury - Walton Court - Mandeville School - Stoke Mandeville Hospital9Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  08/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Wendover - RAF Halton50Red EagleOpen  08/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Whitchurch School666Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Wing - Leighton Buzzard - Milton Keynes150Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  01/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury - Winslow - Buckingham - Milton Keynes60+X60Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  01/11/2018 00:00:00
Aylesbury town - Berryfields5AStar Travel ServicesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Bakers Wood - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)921Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Ballinger Common - Chesham Grammar School177Red EagleOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
Bancroft - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School840Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Barton Hartshorn - Roundwood Schools803Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Beachampton - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham School904Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Beacons Bottom - Stokenchurch Primary School891Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Berry Fields - Aylesbury town - Coppice - Aylesbury town - Berryfields4/4ARed Line BusesOpen  01/10/2018 00:00:00
Bledlow - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School881Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Bledlow Ridge - Royal Grammar School (Boys)654Red EagleOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Booker - High Wycombe - Micklefield32Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Booker - Sir William Boralse Grammar School938Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Brill - Brill School706Star Travel ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Brill - Lord Williams Upper & Lower School820Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Brill - Waddesdon School966Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  13/11/2018 00:00:00
Buckingham - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park871Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Buckingham - Sir Thomas Freemantle961871Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Buckingham Park - Berryfields12Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:03
Buckland Common - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High School933Ashwood TravelOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Cadmore End - Great Marlow School913Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  04/10/2018 00:00:00
Cadmore End - Marlow Hill - Royal Grammar School (Boys)655Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Chalfont St Giles - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)801Abba CarsOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Chalfont St Giles - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)928Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  20/09/2018 00:00:00
Chalfont St Peter - Chesham Grammar School805Cliffs Coaches LtdOpen  29/10/2018 00:00:00
Chalfont St Peter - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)927Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Charndon - The Buckingham Schools908Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Chartridge - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High School934Ashwood TravelOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Chearsley - Cuddington & Dinton School602Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Chearsley - Princes Risborough School833Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Cheddington - Ivinghoe858Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Cheddington - Tring School883Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Chelmscote - High Ash School881Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Chesham - Hawridge & Cholesbury Cmb School882Star Travel ServicesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Chesham - The Misbourne School806Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Chesham Bois - Great Missenden C of E School841Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Chesham Bois - The Misbourne School805Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Chetwode - The Buckingham Schools902Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Chetwode - Twyford School510Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Chilton - Easington - Long Crendon - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys)s876THeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Chinnor - Bledlow Ridge - Marlow Hill Schools331Red EagleOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
Cressex - High Wycombe34Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Cryers Hill - Marlow Hill SchoolsBB18Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
Cuddington - Waddesdon School964Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  14/11/2018 00:00:00
Dadford - Magdalen College School795Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Dadford - St James & St Johns Primary School (Chakmore Site)701Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Dagnall - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School884Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Dagnall - The Cottesloe School856Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Dagnall to Edlesborough174Red Kite Commercial ServicesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
Deanshanger - The Royal Latin School943Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  14/11/2018 00:00:00
Denham - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)926Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Denham - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)922Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  07/11/2018 00:00:00
Denham Green - The Chalfonts Community College811Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Denham Green - The Chalfonts Community College911Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Dinton - Waddesdon CE School613Red Rose TravelOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Downley - High Wycombe30Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Downley - Holmer Green Senior School940Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Drayton Parslow - The Cottesloe School852Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Farnham Royal - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)804Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Farnham Royal - Burnham Grammar School891Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Farnham Royal - The Beaconsfield School845Bharat Travel LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Flackwell Heath - Sir William Borlase Grammar School - Danesfield School942Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
George Green - Iver Heath Infant School and Nursery888TSimmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
George Green - Iver Heath Junior School885XXXXOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
George Green - The Chalfonts Community College813Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Geroge Green - The Chalfonts Community College913Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Gerrards Cross - Beaconsfield - Marlow Hill SchoolsBB11Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
Gerrards Cross - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)805Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Gerrards Cross - Chesham Grammar School808M & M CoachesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Gerrards Cross - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)925Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Gerrards Cross - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)923Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Gerrards Cross - Royal Grammar School (Boys)656Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Gerrards Cross - The Chalfonts - Beaconsfield - Marlow Hill SchoolsBB12Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
Granborough - Sir Thomas Fremantle School761Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Great Horwood - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham School905Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Great Kimble - Princes Risborough School832Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Great Kingshill - The Misbourne School804Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Great Kingshill to Royal Grammar School (Boys)659TNeales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Great Missenden - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School883Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Great Missenden - Chesham Grammar School802Cliffs Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Great Missenden - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)938M & M CoachesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Great Missenden - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)937M & M CoachesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Great Missenden - Royal Grammar School (Boys) - Marlow Hill48Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Grendon Underwood - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham School907Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Grendon Underwood - Waddesdon School963Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Grendon Underwood Combined School901TExpress Travel Open  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Haddenham - Lord Williams Upper & Lower School824Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Haddenham - Lord Williams Upper & Lower School825Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Haddenham - The Mandeville School882Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Halton - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School882Z & S International ServicesOpen  16/11/2018 00:00:00
Hanslope - The Royal Latin School941Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Hazlemere - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)807Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Hazlemere - Chesham Grammar School806Cliffs Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Hedgerley - The Beaconsfield School846Bharat Travel LtdOpen  18/10/2018 00:00:00
Heelands, Milton Keynes - Aylesbury Schools - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar school830XXXXOpen  01/11/2018 00:00:00
Hemel Hempstead - Uxbridge105Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough74Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - UxbridgeA40/740Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
High Wycombe - Bourne End - Maidenhead37Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
High Wycombe - Bradenham - Princes Risborough321Red Line BusesOpen  08/11/2018 00:00:00
High Wycombe - Flackwell Heath/Bourne End35/36Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
High Wycombe - Hazlemere - Amersham - Chesham1Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
High Wycombe - Hazlemere - Amersham - Chesham1Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:03
High Wycombe - Hicks Farm Rise / Sir William Ramsay School39 / 39ACarousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
High Wycombe - Marlow - Henley - Reading800Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
High Wycombe - Princes Risborough School621Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
High Wycombe - Sir William Ramsay School5Carousel Buses LtdOpen  08/11/2018 00:00:00
High Wycombe - Slough104Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
High Wycombe - Totteridge - Sir William Ramsay SchoolPR1ACarousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
High Wycombe - Uxbridge101/102Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
High Wycombe - Watford103Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
Horton - Cheddington Combined School886Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Hughenden Valley - Royal Grammar School (Boys)657Neales Taxis LtdOpen  30/10/2018 00:00:00
Ibstone - Icknield Community College896Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  13/11/2018 00:00:00
Ibstone - Stokenchurch - Marlow Hill Schools - High Wycombe28Red EagleOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:03
Ickford - Lord Williams Upper & Lower School822Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Ilmer - Sir Henry Floyd - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park859Z & S International ServicesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Iver - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)803Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  03/10/2018 00:00:00
Iver - Chalfont's Community College810Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Iver Heath - Burnham Grammar School892New Punjab Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Iver Heath - The Chalfonts Community College812Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Iver Heath - The Chalfonts Community College912Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Ivinghoe Aston - Aylesbury School Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School885Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Ivinghoe Aston - The Cottesloe School859Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Jordans - Amersham School & Chesham Grammar School804Cliffs Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Jordans - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)929Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Kingsey - Ilmer - Little Kimble - Bishopstone - Aylesbury Schools611Z & S International ServicesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Knotty Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High School 935Platinum Coach Hire LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Knotty Green - Royal Grammar School (Boys)658Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Lacey Green - Marlow Hill Schools905Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/10/2018 00:00:00
Lane End - Great Marlow School915Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Leighton Buzzard - Aylesbury Bus Station - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park165Z & S International ServicesOpen  01/10/2018 00:00:00
Little Brickhill - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School874Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Little Chalfont - Chesham Grammar School803Cliffs Coaches LtdOpen  02/11/2018 00:00:00
Little Horwood - The Cottesloe School855Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Little Marlow - Flackwell Heath - Marlow Hill SchoolsBB14Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
Long Crendon - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School875Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Long Crendon - Ickford Combined School887Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Loudwater - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)806Abba CarsOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Loudwater - Sir William Ramsay School977Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Lower North Dean - St John's School888M & M CoachesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Maidenhead - Sir William Borlase Grammar School939Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Marlow - Danesfield School943Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Marlow Bottom - Marlow Hill Schools - Amersham & Wycombe CollegeBB16Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
Marsh Gibbon - Waddesdon School960Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Marsworth - Brookmead School885Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Marsworth - The Cottesloe School857Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Marsworth - Tring School884Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Marsworth - Tring School885Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Medmenham - Great Marlow School916Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Milton Keynes - Newton Longville - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School673Red Kite Commercial ServicesOpen  01/11/2018 00:00:00
Milton Keynes - The Cottesloe School853Express Travel Open  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Milton Keynes - The Royal Latin School940Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Moor Common - Sir William Borlase Grammar School940Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Mursley - Aylesbury School Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School872Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Mursley - Swanbourne School730Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
NDIN603T603Vale TravelOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
New Denham - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)802Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
New Denham - Denham Green E-ACT Academy878Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
New Denham - The Chalfonts Community College815Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
New Denham - The Chalfonts Community College915Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Newport Pagnell - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School843Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Newport Pagnell - The Royal Latin School942Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Newton Longville - Sir Thomas Fremantle School762Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Newton Longville - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham School906Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Oakley t - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School877Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Old Stratford - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School841Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Penn - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)577Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Penn - Hazlemere - High Wycombe31Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Penn - Marlow Hill Schools - Amersham & Wycombe CollegeBB13Carousel Buses LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
Piddington - Lord Williams Upper & Lower School821Z & S International ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Piddington - Princes Risborough School830Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Prestwood - Chesham Grammar School801Cliffs Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Richings Park - Burnham Grammar School890Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:10
Richings Park - The Chalfonts Community College814Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Richings Park - The Chalfonts Community College914Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Saunderton - Bledlow Ridge School889Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Seer Green - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)924Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Shenley Church End - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar842Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Shipton - Great Horwood School916Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Shipton - The Royal Latin School - Buckingham Upper School911Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Skirmett Bridge - Frieth School973Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Slough - Langley - Iver - Uxbridge3First Group RTOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:03
Steeple Claydon - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham School910Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Steeple Claydon - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham School909Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Stoke Green, Fulmer-Chalfont Comm College335Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
Stokenchurch - Great Marlow School912Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/10/2018 00:00:00
Stokenchurch - Great Marlow School914Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Stokenchurch - Icknield Community College895Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  13/11/2018 00:00:00
Stokenchurch - Marlow Hill643Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Stokenchurch - Royal Grammar School (Boys)RGS4Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Stowe - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham School903Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Swanbourne - Winslow School - North Marston School921Express Travel Open  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Terriers - Sir William Borlase Grammar School941Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
The Lee - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)930Ashwood TravelOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
The Lee - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)931Ashwood TravelOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
The Lee - Great Missenden C of E School840Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Thornborough - Buckingham AM only (return on 917)918MK MetroOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Tingewick - Roundwood School (Gawcott Site)801Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Totteridge - High Wycombe - Castlefield33Arriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Turweston - The Buckingham Schools901Langston & TaskerOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Tylers Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High School936Platinum Coach Hire LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:12
Walters Ash - Holmer Green Senior School941Neales Taxis LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Walters Ash - Marlow Hill Schools906Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Walters Ash - Princes Risborough School831Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Walters Ash to Marlow Hill Schools 907THeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:13
Weedon - Waddesdon School962Motts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Wendover - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park653Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:05
Wendover - Weston Turville - Bedgrove - Aylesbury8aArriva serving the Shires & EssexOpen  18/09/2018 00:00:00
Weston Turville - John Colet School874Red Line BusesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Wexham - The Chalfonts Community College916Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:11
Whaddon - The Cottesloe School851Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Whelpley Hill - Ley Hill - Chesham - Chesham Bois - Amersham - Little Chalfont/Penn Street71/73Red Rose TravelOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:06
Whitfield - Roundwood Schools802Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Wingrave - The Cottesloe School854Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Winslow - The Cottesloe School850Marshalls Coaches LLPOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Worminghall - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park and Aylesbury to Lord Williams School110Red Line BusesOpen  17/11/2008 00:10:04
Worminghall - Wheatley Park School828Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Wotton Underwood - Brill School705Star Travel ServicesOpen  09/11/2018 00:00:00
Wymbush, Milotn Keynes - Aylesbury Schools - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School750XXXXOpen  01/10/2018 00:00:00