Bus routes

Bus NoDescriptionOperator nameStatusTimeCommentLast updated
11 - High Wycombe - Hazlemere - Amersham - CheshamCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
11 - High Wycombe - Hazlemere - Amersham - CheshamArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
101/102101/102 - High Wycombe - UxbridgeCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
103103 - High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Amersham - WatfordCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
104104 - High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Gerrards Cross - SloughCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
105105 - Hemel Hempstead - Chesham - Gerrards Cross - UxbridgeCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
1111 - Aylesbury - Lavric Road - SouthcourtRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
110110 - Worminghall - Long Crendon - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park and Aylesbury to Lord Williams SchoolRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
1212 - Buckingham Park - BerryfieldsRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
150150 - Aylesbury - Wing - Leighton Buzzard - Milton KeynesArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
1616 - Aylesbury - Waddesdon - Quainton - Steeple Claydon/Marsh GibbonRed Rose TravelOpen  11/03/2020 00:00:00
164164 - Aylesbury - Tring - Marsworth - CheddingtonRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
165165 - Leighton Buzzard - Aylesbury Bus Station - Aylesbury Schools Coach ParkZ&S TransportOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
174174 - Dagnall to EdlesboroughStar TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
177177 - Ballinger Common - Chesham Grammar SchoolRed EagleOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
250250 - Heath & Reach - Leighton Buzzard - Wing - AylesburyArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
2828 - Ibstone - Stokenchurch - Marlow Hill Schools - High WycombeRed EagleOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
280280 - Aylesbury - Stone - Haddenham - Thame - Wheatley - OxfordArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
33 - Slough - Langley - Iver - UxbridgeFirst Group RTOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
3030 - Downley - High WycombeArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
300300 - Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High WycombeArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
3131 - Penn - Hazlemere - High WycombeArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
3232 - Booker - High Wycombe - MicklefieldArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
321321 - High Wycombe - Bradenham - Princes RisboroughRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
3333 - Totteridge - High Wycombe - CastlefieldArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
331331 - Chinnor - Bledlow Ridge - Marlow Hill SchoolsRed EagleOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
335335 - Slough - Fulmer- Chalfont Community CollegeRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
35/3635/36 - High Wycombe - Flackwell Heath/Bourne EndCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
3737 - High Wycombe - Bourne End - MaidenheadArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
39 / 39A39 / 39A - High Wycombe - Hicks Farm Rise / Sir William Ramsay SchoolCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
4/4A4/4A - Berry Fields - Aylesbury townRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
4141 - Great Missenden - High Wycombe Royal Grammar School (Boys) - High Wycombe, Marlow Hill SchoolsArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
55 - High Wycombe - Sir William Ramsay SchoolCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:03
5050 - Aylesbury - Wendover - RAF HaltonRed Rose TravelOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
500500 - Aylesbury - Tring - Hemel Hempstead - WatfordArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
510510 - Chetwode - Twyford SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
5555 - Aylesbury - CheshamRed Rose TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
577577 - Penn - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Carousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
5A5A - Aylesbury town - BerryfieldsStar TravelOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
6060 - Winslow - North Marston - Aylesbury - Aylesbury Schools Coach parkRed Rose TravelOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
602602 - Chearsley - Cuddington & Dinton SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
604604 - Cuddington - Dinton - CuddingtonStar TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:04
6161 - Aylesbury - Tring - DunstableRed EagleOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
611611 - Kingsey - Ilmer - Little Kimble - Bishopstone - Aylesbury SchoolsZ&S TransportOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
613613 - Dinton - Haddenham - Waddesdon CE SchoolRed Rose TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
61A61A - Marsworth - Ivinghoe - Pitstone - Tring - AylesburyRed EagleOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
621621 - High Wycombe - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
627627 - Prestwood - Great Missenden - Chesham Grammar SchoolVale TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
634634 - Hazlemere - Holmer Green - Amersham - Chesham Grammar SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
636636 - Chearsley - Haddenham - Longwick - Princes Risborough SchoolRed Rose TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
637637 - Cuddington - Nether Winchendon - Upper Winchendon - Waddesdon SchoolRed Rose TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
643643 - Stokenchurch - Marlow HillRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
647647 - Gerrards Cross - Chalfont St Peter - Dr Challoner's Grammar SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
650/651650 /651- Aylesbury - Cottesloe SchoolRed Rose TravelOpen  25/09/2020 00:00:00
652652 - Chalfont St Peter - Dr Challoner's Grammar SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
653653 - Chalfont St Giles - Dr Challoner's Grammar SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
654654 - Bledlow Ridge - High Wycombe, Royal Grammar School (Boys)Red EagleOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
655655 - Cadmore End - Marlow Hill - High Wycombe, Royal Grammar School (Boys)RedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
658658 - Knotty Green - Royal Grammar School (Boys)Neales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
659659 - Great Kingshill to Royal Grammar School (Boys)Neales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
662662 - Gerrards Cross - Beaconsfield High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
666666 - Aylesbury - Whitchurch SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
666666 - Little Kingshill - Prestwood - Great Missenden - Wendover - Aston Clinton - AylesburyRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
667667 - Bledlow - Saunderton - Princes Risborough - The Kimbles - Weston Turville - AylesburyRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
671671 - Dagnall - Northall - Slapton - Pitstone - Marsworth - AylesburyRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
672672 - Oakley - Cuddington - Stone - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School - AylesburyRed Rose TravelOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
674674 - Brill - Long Crendon - Haddenham - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School - AylesburyRed Rose TravelOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
676676 - Princes Risborough - Saunderton - High Wycombe - Marlow Hill Schools - St Michael's Catholic SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
677677 - Chilton - Ludgershall - Grendon Underwood - Kingswood - Aylesbury SchoolsRedlineOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
683683 - Stokenchurch - Downley - Royal Grammar School, High WycombeXXXXOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:05
77 - Bedgrove - Broughton - AylesburyRed Rose TravelOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
701701 - Dadford - St James & St Johns Primary School (Chakmore Site)Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
705705 - Wotton Underwood - Brill SchoolStar TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
706706 - Brill - Brill SchoolStar TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
71/7371/73 - Whelpley Hill - Ley Hill - Chesham - Chesham Bois - Amersham - Little Chalfont/Penn StreetRed Rose TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
730730 - Mursley - Swanbourne SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  02/09/2020 00:00:00
761761 - Granborough - Sir Thomas Fremantle SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  05/02/2020 00:00:00
762762 - Newton Longville - Sir Thomas Fremantle SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  05/02/2020 00:00:00
795795 - Dadford - Magdalen College SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
8/8A8/8A - RAF Halton - Wendover - Weston Turville - AylesburyArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
800800 - High Wycombe - Marlow - Henley - ReadingArrivaOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
801801 - Iver - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
801801 - Tingewick - Roundwood School (Gawcott Site)Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
802802 - Great Missenden - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
802802 - New Denham - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Simmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  18/03/2020 00:00:00
802802 - Whitfield - Roundwood SchoolsHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
803803 - Barton Hartshorn - Roundwood SchoolsHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
803803 - Little Chalfont - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
804804 - Great Kingshill - The Misbourne SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
804804 - Jordans - Amersham School & Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  07/09/2020 00:00:00
805805 - Chalfont St Peter - Chesham Grammar SchoolCliffs Coaches LtdOpen  07/09/2020 00:00:00
805805 - Chesham Bois - The Misbourne SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
806806 - Chesham - The Misbourne SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  07/09/2020 00:00:00
806806 - Loudwater - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Abba CarsOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
807807 - Hazlemere - Beaconsfield High School (Girls)Neales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
808808 - Chalfont St Giles - Beaconsfield High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  25/03/2020 00:00:00
808808 - Gerrards Cross - Chesham Grammar SchoolXXXXOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:06
809809 - Seer Green - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  18/03/2020 00:00:00
809809 - Seer Green - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
811811 - Denham - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
813813 - Stoke Green - Stoke Poges - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
814814 - Richings Park - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
816816 - Iver Heath - Denham - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
817817 - Iver Heath - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  03/03/2020 00:00:00
818818 - Iver - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
820820 - Brill - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
821821 - Piddington - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  11/03/2020 00:00:00
822822 - Ickford - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
824824 - Haddenham - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
825825 - Haddenham - Lord Williams Upper & Lower SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
828828 - Worminghall - Wheatley Park SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
830830 - Piddington - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
831831 - Walters Ash - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
832832 - Great Kimble - Princes Risborough SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
840840 - Bancroft - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
840840 - The Lee - Great Missenden C of E SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:07
841841 - Chesham Bois - Great Missenden C of E SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  24/09/2020 00:00:00
841841 - Old Stratford - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
842842 - Shenley Church End - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd GrammarMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
843843 - Newport Pagnell - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys) - Aylesbury High School (Girls) - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
845845 - Farnham Royal - The Beaconsfield SchoolBharat Travel LtdOpen  25/03/2020 00:00:00
846846 - Hedgerley - The Beaconsfield SchoolBharat Travel LtdOpen  18/03/2020 00:00:00
850850 - Winslow - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  02/09/2020 00:00:00
851851 - Whaddon - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
852852 - Drayton Parslow - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  03/09/2020 00:00:00
853853 - Great Brickhill - Cottesloe SchoolXXXXOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
854854 - Wingrave - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
855855 - Little Horwood - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
856856 - Dagnall - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
857857 - Marsworth - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
858858 - Cheddington - IvinghoeMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
859859 - Ivinghoe Aston - The Cottesloe SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
872872 - Mursley - Aylesbury School Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  02/09/2020 00:00:00
874874 - Little Brickhill - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
874874 - Weston Turville - John Colet SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
875875 - Aston Clinton - John Colet SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
876T876T - Chilton - Easington - Long Crendon - Aylesbury Grammar School (Boys)sHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
881881 - Bledlow - Aylesbury Schools Coach Park & Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
881881 - Chelmscote - High Ash SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
882882 - Chesham - Hawridge & Cholesbury Cmb SchoolStar TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
882882 - Haddenham - The Mandeville SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
883883 - Cheddington - Ivinghoe - Pitstone - Tring School - TringRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
883883 - Cheddington - Tring SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
884884 - Marsworth - Tring SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
885885 - George Green - Iver Heath Junior SchoolXXXXOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
885885 - Marsworth - Brookmead SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
885885 - Marsworth - Tring SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
886886 - Horton - Cheddington Combined SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
887887 - Long Crendon - Ickford Combined SchoolZ&S TransportOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
888888 - Lower North Dean - St John's SchoolM & M CoachesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
888T888T - George Green - Iver Heath Infant School and NurserySimmonds Coaches of HillingdonOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
889889 - Saunderton - Bledlow Ridge SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:08
895895 - Stokenchurch - Icknield Community CollegeHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
896896 - Ibstone - Icknield Community CollegeHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
99 - Aylesbury - Walton Court - Mandeville School - Stoke Mandeville HospitalArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
901901 - Turweston - The Buckingham SchoolsLangston & TaskerOpen  14/02/2020 00:00:00
902902 - Chetwode - The Buckingham SchoolsLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
903903 - Stowe - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
904904 - Beachampton - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
905905 - Great Horwood - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  13/03/2020 00:00:00
906906 - Newton Longville - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
906906 - Walters Ash - Marlow Hill SchoolsHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  09/03/2020 00:00:00
907907 - Grendon Underwood - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  11/03/2020 00:00:00
907T907T - Walters Ash to Marlow Hill Schools Heyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
908908 - Charndon - The Buckingham SchoolsLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
909909 - Steeple Claydon - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
910910 - Steeple Claydon - The Royal Latin School - The Buckingham SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
911911 - Shipton - The Royal Latin School - Buckingham Upper SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
912912 - Stokenchurch - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
913913 - Cadmore End - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
914914 - Stokenchurch - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
915915 - Lane End - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
916916 - Medmenham - Great Marlow SchoolHeyfordian Travel LtdOpen  22/09/2020 00:00:00
916916 - Shipton - Great Horwood SchoolLangston & TaskerOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
921921 - Swanbourne - Winslow School - North Marston SchoolExpress Travel Open  27/09/2010 01:10:09
922922 - Denham - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
929929 - Jordans - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Imperial Coaches LtdOpen  18/03/2020 00:00:00
930930 - The Lee - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)Ashwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
931931 - The Lee - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)Ashwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
932932 - Ashley Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
933933 - Buckland Common - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:09
934934 - Chartridge - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolAshwood TravelOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
935935 - Knotty Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High School Platinum Coach Hire LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
936936 - Tylers Green - Dr Challoner's Grammar & High SchoolPlatinum Coach Hire LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
937937 - Great Missenden - Dr Challoner's High School (Girls)M & M CoachesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
938938 - Booker - Sir William Boralse Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  28/08/2020 00:00:00
938938 - Great Missenden - Dr Challoner's Grammar School (Boys)M & M CoachesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
939939 - Maidenhead - Sir William Borlase Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  28/08/2020 00:00:00
940940 - Downley - Holmer Green Senior SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
940940 - Milton Keynes - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
940940 - Moor Common - Sir William Borlase Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  28/08/2020 00:00:00
941941 - Hanslope - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
941941 - Terriers - Sir William Borlase Grammar SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  28/08/2020 00:00:00
941941 - Walters Ash - Holmer Green Senior SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
942942 - Flackwell Heath - Sir William Borlase Grammar School - Danesfield SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  28/08/2020 00:00:00
942942 - Newport Pagnell - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
943943 - Deanshanger - The Royal Latin SchoolMarshalls Coaches LLPOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
943943 - Marlow - Danesfield SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  28/08/2020 00:00:00
945945 - Gerrards Cross - Royal Grammar SchoolXXXXOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
946946 - Princes Risborough - Royal Grammar SchoolXXXXOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
960960 - Marsh Gibbon - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  11/03/2020 00:00:00
961961 - Adstock - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
961871961871 - Buckingham - Sir Thomas FreemantleMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  05/02/2020 00:00:00
962962 - Weedon - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
963963 - Grendon Underwood - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
965965 - Ashendon - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
966966 - Brill - Waddesdon SchoolMotts Coaches (Aylesbury) LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
973973 - Skirmett Bridge - Frieth SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:10
977977 - Loudwater - Sir William Ramsay SchoolNeales Taxis LtdOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
B & CB & C - Iver Heath - Marlow Hill Schools - Wycombe Sports CentreXXXXOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
BB11BB11 - Gerrards Cross - Beaconsfield - Marlow Hill SchoolsCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
BB12BB12 - Gerrards Cross - The Chalfonts - Beaconsfield - Marlow Hill SchoolsCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
BB13BB13 - Penn - Marlow Hill Schools - Amersham & Wycombe CollegeCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
BB18BB18 - Cryers Hill - Marlow Hill SchoolsCarousel BusesOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:11
BG1BG1 - Richings Park - Iver - George Green - Burnham Grammar SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
BG2BG2 - Wexham - Stoke Poges - Hedgerley - Farnham - Burnham Grammar SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
BHS1BHS1 - Farnham Royal - Farnham Common - Hedgerley - Beaconsfield High SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  04/03/2020 00:00:00
BHS2BHS2 - Iver - Iver Heath - George Green - Stoke Poges - Beaconsfield High SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
CCC1CCC1 - Stoke Green - Stoke Poges - Gerrards Cross - Chalfonts Community CollegeImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
DCG1DCG1 - Denham - Chalfont St Peter - Dr Challoner's Grammar SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
DCH1DCH1 - Tatling End - Gerrards Cross - Dr Challoner's High SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
DCH2DCH2 - Denham - Chalfont St Peter - Chalfont Common - Dr Challoner's High SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
DCH3DCH3 - Gerrards Cross - Chalfont St Peter - Dr Challoner's High SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  10/02/2020 00:00:00
DCH4DCH4 - Seer Green - Chalfont St Giles - Dr Challoner's High SchoolImperial Coaches LtdOpen  04/03/2020 00:00:00
MAS001MAS001 - Milton Keynes - Aylesbury SchoolsMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
MAS002MAS002 - Milton Keynes - Bletchley - Aylesbury SchoolsMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
MAS003MAS003 - Milton Keynes - Newton Longville - Aylesbury SchoolsMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
MAS004MAS004 - Milton Keynes - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
MAS005MAS005 - Milton Keynes - Bletchley - Sir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
MAS006MAS006 - Milton Keynes - Aylesbury SchoolsMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
MAS101MAS101 - Northall - Marsworth - Aylesbury SchoolsMasons Minibus & Coach HireOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00
RL01RL01 - Princes Risborough - Chinnor - Thame Lord Williams SchoolRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:12
RL30RL30 - Bledlow - Chinnor - Icknield Community College - WatlingtonRedlineOpen  27/09/2010 01:10:12
X60X60 - Aylesbury - Winslow - Buckingham - Milton KeynesArrivaOpen  24/02/2020 00:00:00